Callejero de Estelí, Nicaragua
Principales ciudades de Estelí
Centro Administrativo
- Estelí
Provincias de Estelí
Listado de Calles de Estelí
1
- 13a Calle NE
- 1a Avenida NE
- 1a Avenida NE
(terciaria) - 1a Avenida NO
- 1a Avenida NO
- 1a Avenida NO
- 1a Avenida SE
- 1a Avenida SE
(terciaria) - 1a Avenida SO
- 1a Avenida SO
- 1a Avenida SO
- 1a Calle NE
- 1a Calle NO
- 1a Calle SE
- 1a Calle SO
2
- 2a Avenida NE
- 2a Avenida SE
- 2a Avenida SO
- 2a Calle SE
- 2a Calle SE
(terciaria) - 2a Calle SO
- 2a Calle SO
(terciaria) 3
- 3a Avenida NE
- 3a Avenida NE
- 3a Calle NE
- 3a Calle SE
(terciaria) 4
- 4a Avenida NE
- 4a Avenida SO
- 4a Calle SO
6
- 6a Avenida NE
(terciaria) - 6a Calle SE
7
- 7a Calle NE
8
- 8a Calle SO
9
- 9a Calle SO
A
- Anden 1
- Avenida 1 NE
(terciaria) - Avenida 1 NO
- Avenida 1 SE
(terciaria) - Avenida 1 SO
- Avenida 10 NE
- Avenida 10 NO
- Avenida 10 SE
- Avenida 11 NE
- Avenida 11 NO
- Avenida 11 SE
- Avenida 12 NE
- Avenida 12 NO
- Avenida 12 SE
- Avenida 13 NO
- Avenida 13 SE
- Avenida 14 NO
- Avenida 15 NO
- Avenida 17 SE
- Avenida 2 NE
- Avenida 2 NO
- Avenida 2 SE
- Avenida 2 SO
- Avenida 3 NE
- Avenida 3 NO
- Avenida 3 SE
- Avenida 3 SO
- Avenida 4 NE
- Avenida 4 NO
- Avenida 4 SE
- Avenida 4 SO
- Avenida 5 NE
- Avenida 5 SE
- Avenida 5 SE
- Avenida 6
- Avenida 6 NE
- Avenida 6 NO
- Avenida 6 SO
- Avenida 6 SO
- Avenida 7 NE
- Avenida 7 NO
- Avenida 7 SE
- Avenida 8 NE
- Avenida 8 NO
- Avenida 8 SE
- Avenida 9 NE
- Avenida 9 NO
- Avenida 9 SE
- Avenida Central
- Avenida Central Norte
(terciaria) - Avenida Central Sur
(terciaria) C
- Calle 1 NE
- Calle 1 NO
- Calle 1 SE
- Calle 1 SO
- Calle 10 A SE
- Calle 10 NE
- Calle 10 NO
- Calle 10 SE
- Calle 10 SO
- Calle 11 NE
- Calle 11 SE
(terciaria) - Calle 11 SO
- Calle 12 NE
- Calle 12 SE
- Calle 12 SO
Lugares
Grandes ciudades
- Estelí
Ciudades
- Condega
- La Trinidad
- Pueblo Nuevo
- San Juan de Limay
- San Nicolás
Pueblos
- El Aglgodonal
- El Arenal
- El Bramadero
- El Jocote
- El Níspero
- El Peñasco
- Hondura Azul
- Isiquí
- La Cebadilla
- La Fraternidad
- La Palagua
- La Piementa
- La Quinta
- La Sirena
- La Tunosa
- La Virgen
- Laguna de Los Hernandez
- Las Cañas
- Las Cuevas
- Los Llanos
- Los Plancitos
- Mechapa
- Naranjo
- Piedra Larga
- San Francisco
- San José de Pire
- San José del Guasimal
- San Pedro
- Santa Cruz Sur
- Santa Pancha
- Santa Teresa de Guasuyusa
- Tomabú
- Valle Arriba
- Valle Regadio
- Valle Santa Cruz
- Valle Santa Rosa
- Venecia
Poblaciones
- America
- Buena Vista
- Comarca San Lorenzo
- Corral Falso
- El Betancourt
- El Bonete
- El Espino
- El Godin
- El Guasimito
- El Pavón
- El Principio
- El Robledalito
- El Zacatón
- Fábrica de café
- Hato Viejo
- La Manzana
- La Mesa de Oyanca
- La Pita
- Las Mesitas
- Las Mesitas
- Llano Aposopo
- Llano Cocula
- Llano Cuajiniquíl
- Llano El Duaque
- Llano El Garcero
- Llano Gualilica
- Llano La Ciénaga
- Llano Plan de la Quesera
- Llano Rincón Grande
- Llano Santa Adelaida
- Llano Soleras
- Llano Vallas Cunas
- Loma Las Curevas
- Los Falcones
- Mesa del Matasano
- Mesa El Bonete
- Mesa El Carao
- Mesa El Pilón
- Mesa La Laguna
- Mesa Laguana Seca
- Mesa Los Espejos
- Mesas Moropotente
- Mesas Plan Helagdo
- Meseta El Bosque
- Ojo de Agua
- Palo Seco
- Plan El Barro
- Portillo El Sompopo
- Sabana Larga
- Samulalí
- San Antonio
- Santa Elena
- Tanque para Agua La Unión
- Termopilas
- Tierra Azul
Barrios
- 16 de Julio
- 29 de Octubre
- Aldeas Emaus
- Arlen Siu
- Boris Vega
- Camilo II
- Dios Proveera
- El Jazmin
- Esteli Heroico
- Filemon Rivera
- Francisco Luis Espinoza
- Héroes y Mártires
- Igor Ubeda
- Jaime Ubeda
- Juana Elena Mendoza
- Leonel Rugama
- Linda Vista
- Maria Elena Cuadra
- Michiguiste
- Miguel Alonso
- Noel Gamez
- Nuevo Amanecer
- Oasis de Bendicion
- Omar Torrijos
- Orlando Ochoa
- Oscar A Romero
- Oscar Gamez
- Paula Ubeda
- Rene Barrantes
- Ronaldo Arauz
- Santo Domingo
- Villa Esperanza
- Virginia Quintero
- William Fonseca
Zonas colindantes
León |
Chinandega |
Madriz |
Matagalpa |
Jinotega |